2017 UCI World Tour Takvimi

 

17.01.2017  ›  22.01.2017

Santos Tour Down Under

  1. Richie Porte   (BMC)
  2. Esteban Chaves   (Orica-Scott)
  3. Jay McCarthy   (Bora-Hansgrohe)

startlist

AUS

29.01.2017

Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race

  1. Nikias Arndt   (Sunweb)
  2. Simon Gerrans   (Orica-Scott)
  3. Cameron Meyer   (Avustralya)

startlist

AUS

23.02.2017  ›  26.02.2017

Abu Dhabi Tour

  1. Rui Costa   (UAE Emirates)
  2. Ilnur Zakarin   (Katusha-Alpecin)
  3. Tom Dumoulin   (Sunweb)

startlist

UAE

25.02.2017

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad

  1. Greg van Avermaet   (BMC)
  2. Peter Sagan   (Bora-Hansgrohe)
  3. Sep Vanmarcke   (Cannondale-Drapac)

startlist

BEL

04.03.2017

Strade Bianche

  1. Michal Kwiatkowski   (Sky)
  2. Greg van Avermaet   (BMC)
  3. Tim Wellens   (Lotto Soudal)

startlist

ITA

05.03.2017  ›  12.03.2017

Paris-Nice

  1. Sergio Henao   (Sky)
  2. Alberto Contador   (Trek-Segafredo)
  3. Daniel Martin   (Quick-Step Floors)

startlist

FRA

08.03.2017  ›  14.03.2017

Tirreno-Adriatico

  1. Nairo Quintana   (Movistar)
  2. Rohan Dennis   (BMC)
  3. Thibaut Pinot   (FDJ)

startlist

ITA

18.03.2017

Milan-San Remo

  1. Michal Kwiatkowski   (Sky)
  2. Peter Sagan   (Bora-Hansgrohe)
  3. Julian Alaphilippe   (Quick-Step Floors)

startlist

ITA

20.03.2017  ›  26.03.2017

Volta Catalunya

  1. Alejandro Valverde   (Movistar)
  2. Alberto Contador   (Trek-Segafredo)
  3. Marc Soler   (Movistar)

startlist

ESP

22.03.2017

Dwars Door Vlaanderen

  1. Yves Lampert   (Quick-Step Floors)
  2. Philippe Gilbert   (Quick-Step Floors)
  3. Alexey Lutsenko   (Astana)

startlist

BEL

24.03.2017

E3 Harelbeke

  1. Greg van Avermaet   (BMC)
  2. Philippe Gilbert   (Quick-Step Floors)
  3. Oliver Naesen   (AG2R la Mondiale)

startlist

BEL

26.03.2017

Gent-Wevelgem

  1. Greg van Avermaet   (BMC)
  2. Jens Keukeleire   (Orica-Scott)
  3. Peter Sagan   (Bora-Hansgrohe)

startlist

BEL

02.04.2017

Ronde van Vlaanderen

  1. Philippe Gilbert   (Quick-Step Floors)
  2. Greg van Avermaet   (BMC)
  3. Niki Terpstra   (Quick-Step Floors)

startlist

BEL

03.04.2017  ›  08.04.2017

Vuelta al Pais Vasco

  1. Alejandro Valverde   (Movistar)
  2. Alberto Contador   (Trek-Segafredo)
  3. Ion Izagirre   (Bahrain Merida)

startlist

ESP

09.04.2017

Paris-Roubaix

  1. Greg van Avermaet   (BMC)
  2. Zdenek Stybar   (Quick-Step  Floors)
  3. Sebastian Langeveld   (Cannondale-Drapac)

startlist

FRA

16.04.2017

Amstel Gold Race

  1. Philippe Gilbert   (Quick-Step Floors)
  2. Michal Kwiatkowski   (Sky)
  3. Michael Albasini   (Orica-Scott)

startlist

NED

19.04.2017

La Fleche Wallonne

  1. Alejandro Valverde   (Movistar)
  2. Daniel Martin   (Quick-Step Floors)
  3. Dylan Teuns   (BMC)

startlist

BEL

23.04.2017

Liege-Bastogne-Liege

  1. Alejandro Valverde   (Movistar)
  2. Daniel Martin   (Quick-Step Floors)
  3. Michal Kwiatkowski   (Sky)

BEL

25.04.2017  ›  30.04.2017

Tour de Romandie    

  1. Richie Porte   (BMC)
  2. Simon Yates   (Orica-Scott)
  3. Primoz Roglic   (LottoNL-Jumbo

                               

startlist

SUI

 01.05.2017

Eschborn-Frankfurt

  1. Alexander Kristoff   (Katusha-Alpecin)
  2. Rick Zabel   (Katusha-Alpecin)
  3. John Degenkolb   (Trek-Segafredo)

startlist

06.05.2017  ›  28.05.2017

Giro d’Italia

  1. Tom Dumoulin   (Sunweb)
  2. Nairo Quintana   (Movistar)
  3. Vincenzo Nibali   (Bahrain Merida)

startlist

ITA

14.05.2017  ›  20.05.2017

Amgen Tour of California

  1. George Bennett   (LottoNL-Jumbo)
  2. Rafal Majka   (Bora-Hansgrohe)
  3. Andrew Talansky   (Cannondale-Drapac)

startlist

USA

04.06.2017  ›  11.06.2017

Criterium du Dauphine

  1. Jacob Fuglsang   (Astana)
  2. Richie Porte   (BMC)
  3. Daniel Martin   (Quick-Step Floors)

startlist

FRA

10.06.2017  ›  18.06.2017

Tour de Suisse

  1. Simon Spilak   (Katusha-Alpecin)
  2. Damiano Caruso   (BMC)
  3. Steven Kruijswijk   (LottoNL-Jumbo)

startlist

SUI

01.07.2017  ›  23.07.2017

Tour de France

  1. Chris Froome   (Sky)
  2. Rigoberto Uran   (Cannondale-Drapac)
  3. Romain Bardet   (AG2R la Mondiale)

startlist

FRA

29.07.2017  ›  04.08.2017

Tour de Pologne

  1. Dylan Teuns   (BMC)
  2. Rafal Majka   (Bora-Hansgrohe)
  3. Wout Poels   (Sky)

startlist

POL

29.07.2017

Clasica San Sebastian

  1. Michal Kwiatkowski   (Sky)
  2. Tony Gallopin   (Lotto Soudal)
  3. Bauke Mollema   (Trek-Segafredo)

startlist

ESP

30.07.2017

RideLondon-Surrey Classic

  1. Alexander Kristoff   (Katusha-Alpecin)
  2. Magnus Cort Nielsen   (Orica-Scott)
  3. Michael Matthews   (Sunweb)

startlist

GBR

07.08.2017  ›  13.08.2017

BinckBank Tour

  1. Tom Dumoulin   (Sunweb)
  2. Tim Wellens   (Lotto Soudal)
  3. Jasper Stuyven   (Trek-Segafredo)

startlist

NED

19.08.2017  ›  10.09.2017

Vuelta a Espana

  1. Chris Froome   (Sky)
  2. Vincenzo Nibali   (Bahrain-Merida)
  3. Ilnur Zakarin   (Katusha-Alpecin)

startlist

ESP

20.08.2017

Cyclassics Hamburg

  1. Elia Viviani   (Sky)
  2. Arnaud Demare   (FDJ)
  3. Dylan Groenewegen   (LottoNL-Jumbo)

startlist

GER

27.08.2017

Bretagne Classic – Ouest-France

  1. Elia Viviani   (Sky)
  2. Alexander Kristoff   (Katusha-Alpecin)
  3. Sonny Colbrelli   (Bahrain Merida)

startlist

FRA

08.09.2017

Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec

  1. Peter Sagan   (Bora-Hansgrohe)
  2. Greg van Avermaet   (BMC)
  3. Michael Matthews   (Sunweb)

startlist

CAN

10.09.2017

Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal

  1. Diego Ulissi   (UAE Emirates)
  2. Jesus Herrada   (Movistar)
  3. Tom Jelte Slagter   (Cannondale-Drapac)

startlist

CAN

07.10.2017

Il Lombardia

  1. Vincenzo Nibali   (Bahrain Merida)
  2. Julian Alaphilippe   (Quick-Step Floors)
  3. Gianni Moscon   (Sky)

startlist

ITA

10.10.2017 › 15.10.2017

 Tour of Turkey

  1. Diego Ulissi   (UAE Emirates)
  2. Jesper Hansen   (Astana)
  3. Fausto Masnada   (Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia)

startlist

TUR

19.10.2017  ›  24.10.2017

Tour of Guangxi

startlist

CHN