2019 UCI World Tour Takvimi

 

15.01.2019  ›  20.01.2019 Santos Tour Down Under

  1. Daryl Impey   (Mitchelton-Scott)
  2. Richie Porte   (Trek-Segafedo)
  3. Wout Poels   (Sky)
AUS
27.01.2019 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race

  1. Elia Viviani   (Deceuninck – Quick-Step)
  2. Caleb Ewan   (Lotto Soudal)
  3. Daryl Impey   (Mitchelton-Scott)
AUS
24.02.2019  ›  02.03.2019 UAE Tour

  1. Primoz Roglic   (Jumbo-Visma)
  2. Alejandro Valverde   (Movistar)
  3. David Gaudu   (Groupama-FDJ)
UAE
02.03.2019 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad

  1. Zdenek Stybar   (Deceuninck – Quick-Step)
  2. Greg van Avermaet   (CCC)
  3. Tim Wellens   (Lotto Soudal)

 

BEL
09.03.2019 Strade Bianche

  1. Julian Alaphilippe   (Deceuninck – Quick-Step)
  2. Jakob Fuglsang   (Astana)
  3. Wout van Aert   (Jumbo-Visma)
ITA
10.03.2019  ›  17.03.2019 Paris-Nice

  1. Egan Bernal   (Sky)
  2. Nairo Quintana   (Movistar)
  3. Michal Kwiatkowski   (Sky)
FRA
13.03.2019  ›  19.03.2019 Tirreno-Adriatico

  1. Primoz Roglic   (Jumbo-Visma)
  2. Adam Yates   (Mitchelton-Scott)
  3. Jakob Fuglsang   (Astana)
ITA
23.03.2019 Milan-San Remo

  1. Julian Alaphilippe   (Deceuninck – Quick-Step)
  2. Oliver Naesen   (AG2R la Mondiale)
  3. Michal Kwiatkowski   (Sky)
ITA
25.03.2019  ›  31.03.2019 Volta Catalunya

  1. Miguel Angel Lopez   (Astana)
  2. Adam Yates   (Mitchelton-Scott)
  3. Egan Bernal   (Sky)
ESP
27.03.2019 Driedaagse Brugge – De Panne

  1. Dylan Groenewegen   (Jumbo-Visma)
  2. Fernando Gaviria   (UAE-Emirates)
  3. Elia Viviani   (Deceuninck – Quick-Step)
BEL
29.03.2019 E3 BinckBank Classic

  1. Zdenek Stybar   (Deceuninck – Quick-Step)
  2. Wout van Aert   (Jumbo-Visma)
  3. Greg van Avermaet   (CCC)
BEL
31.03.2019 Gent-Wevelgem

  1. Alexander Kristoff   (UAE-Emirates)
  2. John Degenkolb   (Trek-Segafredo)
  3. Oliver Naesen   (AG2R la Mondiale)
BEL
03.04.2019 Dwars door Vlaanderen

  1. Mathieu van der Poel   (Corendon-Circus)
  2. Anthony Turgis   (Direct Energie)
  3. Bob Jungels   (Deceuninck – Quick-Step)
BEL
07.04.2019 Ronde van Vlaanderen

  1. Alberto Bettio   (EF Education First)
  2. Kasper Asgreen   (Deceuninck – Quick-Step)
  3. Alexander Kristoff   (UAE-Emirates)
BEL
08.04.2019  ›  13.04.2019 Vuelta al Pais Vasco

  1. Ion Izagirre   (Astana)
  2. Dan Martin   (UAE-Emirates)
  3. Emanuel Buchmann   (Bora-Hansgrohe)
ESP
14.04.2019 Paris-Roubaix

  1. Philippe Gilbert   (Deceuninck – Quick-Step)
  2. Nils Politt   (Katusha-Alpecin)
  3. Yves Lampaert   (Deceuninck – Quick-Step)
FRA
16.04.2019  › 21.04.2019 Tour of Turkey

  1. Felix Grossschartner   (Bora-Hansgrohe)
  2. Valerio Conti   (UAE-Emirates)
  3. Merhawi Kudus   (Astana)
TUR
21.04.2019 Amstel Gold Race

  1. Mathieu van der Poel   (Corendon-Circus)
  2. Simon Clarke   (EF Education First)
  3. Jakob Fuglsang   (Astana)
NED
24.04.2019 La Fleche Wallonne

  1. Julian Alaphilippe   (Deceuninck – Quick-Step)
  2. Jakob Fuglsang   (Astana)
  3. Diego Ulissi   (UAE-Emirates)
BEL
28.04.2019 Liege-Bastogne-Liege

  1. Jakob Fuglsang   (Astana)
  2. Davide Formolo   (Bora-Hansgrohe)
  3. Maximilian Schachmann   (Bora-Hansgrohe)
BEL
30.04.2019  ›  05.05.2019 Tour de Romandie

  1. Primoz Roglic   (Jumbo-Visma)
  2. Rui Costa   (UAE-Emirates)
  3. Geraint Thomas   (Ineos)
SUI
 01.05.2019 Eschborn-Frankfurt

  1. Pascal Ackermann   (Bora-Hansgrohe)
  2. John Degenkolb   (Trek-Segafredo)
  3. Alexander Kristoff   (UAE-Emirates)
GER
11.05.2018  ›  02.06.2019 Giro d’Italia

  1. Richard Carapaz   (Movistar)
  2. Vincenzo Nibali   (Bahrain Merida)
  3. Primoz Roglic   (Jumbo-Visma)
ITA
12.05.2019  ›  18.05.2019 Amgen Tour of California

  1. Tadej Pogacar   (UAE-Emirates)
  2. Sergio Higuita   (EF Education First)
  3. Kasper Asgreen   (Deceuninck – Quick-Step)
USA
09.06.2019  ›  16.06.2019 Criterium du Dauphine

  1. Jakob Fuglsang   (Astana)
  2. Tejay van Garderen   (EF Education First)
  3. Emanuel Buchmann   (Bora-Hansgrohe)
FRA
15.06.2018  ›  23.06.2018 Tour de Suisse

  1. Egan Bernal   (Ineos)
  2. Rohan Dennis   (Bahrain Merida)
  3. Patrick Konrad   (Bora-Hansgrohe)
SUI
06.07.2019  ›  28.07.2019 Tour de France

  1. Egan Bernal   (Ineos)
  2. Geraint Thomas   (Ineos)
  3. Steven Kruijswijk   (Jumbo-Visma)
FRA
03.08.2019 Classica San Sebastian

  1. Remco Evenepoel   (Deceuninck – Quick-Step)
  2. Greg van Avermaet   (CCC)
  3. Marc Hirschi   (Sunweb)
ESP
03.08.2019  ›  09.08.2019 Tour de Pologne

  1. Pavel Sivakov   (Ineos)
  2. Jai Hindley   (Sunweb)
  3. Diego Ulissi   (UAE Emirates)
POL
04.08.2019 Ride London – Surrey Classic

  1. Elia Viviani   (Deceuninck – Quick-Step)
  2. Sam Bennett   (Bora-Hansgrohe)
  3. Michael Morkov   (Deceuninck – Quick-Step)
GBR
12.08.2019  ›  18.08.2019 Binck Bank Tour

  1. Laurens de Plus   (Jumbo-Visma)
  2. Oliver Naesen   (AG2R la Mondiale)
  3. Tim Wellens   (Lotto Soudal)
NED
24.08.2019  ›  15.09.2019 Vuelta a Espana

  1. Primoz Roglic   (Jumbo-Visma)
  2. Alejandro Valverde   (Movistar)
  3. Tadej Pogacar   (UAE Emirates)
ESP
25.08.2019 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg

  1. Elia Viviani   (Deceuninck – Quick-Step)
  2. Caleb Ewan   (Lotto Soudal)
  3. Giacomo Nizzolo   (Dimension Data)
GER
01.09.2019 Bretagne Classic – Ouest-France

  1. Sep Vanmarcke   (EF Education First)
  2. Tiesj Benoot   (Lotto Soudal)
  3. Jack Haig   (Mitchelton-Scott)
FRA
13.09.2019 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec

  1. Michael Matthews   (Sunweb)
  2. Peter Sagan   (Bora-Hansgrohe)
  3. Greg van Avermaet   (CCC)
CAN
15.09.2019 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal

  1. Greg van Avermaet   (CCC)
  2. Diego Ulissi   (UAE Emirates)
  3. Ivan Garcia Cortina   (Bahrain Merida)
CAN
12.10.2019  Il Lombardia ITA
15.10.2019  ›  20.10.2019 Tour of Guangxi CHN