2020-2021 Transfer Dosyası (Erkekler)

Erkekler

TakımGelenlerGidenler
AG2R-CitreonGreg van Avermaet (CCC)
Bob Jungels (Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Lilian Calmejane (Total Direct Energie)
Michael Schar (CCC)
Marc Sarreau (Groupama-FDJ)
Damien Touze (Cofidis)
Gijs van Houcke (CCC)
Ben O’Connor (NTT)
Stan Dewulf (Lotto Soudal)
Anthon Jullien (AG2R la Mondiale)
Nicolas Prodhomme (Cofidis)
Romain Bardet (DSM)
Alexis Vuillermoz (Total Direct Energie)
Alexandre Geniez (Total Direct Energie)
Pierre Latour (Total Direct Energie)
Silvan Dillier (Alpecin-Fenix)
Quentin Jauregui (B&B Hotels – Vital Concept)
Harry Tanfield (Qhubeka Assos)
Stijn Vandenbergh (Emekli)
Axel Domont (Emekli)
Clement Chevrier (Emekli)
Astana-Premier TechAndrea Piccolo (Colpack Ballan)
Yevgeniy Fedorov (Vino-Astana)
Samuelle Battistella (NTT)
Gleb Brunessenskiy (Vino-Astana)
Ben Perry (Israel Ccling Academy)
Matteo Sobrero (NTT)
Stefan de Bod (NTT)
Javier Romo
Miguel Angel Lopez (Movistar)
Laurens de Vreese (Alpecin-Fenix)
Zhandos Bizhigitov (Emekli)
Bahrain-VictoriousJack Haig (Mitchelton-Scott)
Gino Mader (NTT)
Jonathan Milan (Friuli ASD)
Ahmed Madan (Bahrain Cycling Academy)
Mark Cavendish (Deceuninck-QuickStep)
Enrico Battaglin (Baridani-CSF-Faizane)
Ivan Garcia Cortina (Movistar)
BikeExchangeMichael Matthews (Sunweb)
Tanel Kangert (EF)
Amund Grondahl Jansen (Jumbo-Visma)
Kevin Colleoni (Biesse Arvedi)
Adam Yates (Ineos)
Daryl Impey (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Jack Haig (Bahrain-Victorious)
Edoardo Affini (Jumbo-Visma)
Michael Albasini (Emekli)
Bora-HansgroheWilco Kelderman (Sunweb)
Nils Politt (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Frederik Wandahl (ColoQuick)
Jordi Meeus (SEG)
Giovanni Aleotti (Friuli ASD)
Matthwe Walls
Anton Palzer
Ben Zwiehoff
Rafal Majka (UAE-Emirates)
Jempy Drucker (Cofidis)
Gregor Mühlberger (Movistar)
Oscar Gatto (Emekli)
Pawel Poljanski (Emekli)
CofidisJempy Drucker (Bora-Hansgrohe)
Simon Geschke (CCC)
Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)
Ruben Fernandez (Euskatel-Euskadi)
Tom Bohli (UAE-Emirates)
Szymon Sajnok (CCC)
Remy Rochas (Nippo Delko One Provence)
Andre Carvalho (Hagens Berman Axeon)
Thomas Champion
Dimitri Claeys (Qhubeka Assos)
Cyril Lemoine (B&B Hotels-KTM)
Luis Angel Mate (Euskatel-Euskadi)
Damien Touze (AG2R Citroen)
Mathias le Turnier (Delko One Provence)
Jesper Hansen (Emekli)
Deceuninck-QuickStepMark Cavendish (Bahrain-McLaren)
Josef Cerny (CCC)
Bob Jungels (AG2R Citroen)
DSMRomain Bardet (AG2R la Mondiale)
Andreas Leknessund (Uno-X)
Niklas Markl (Development Sunweb)
Romain Combaud (Nippo Delko One Provence)
Kevin Vermaerke (Hagens Berman Axeon)
Marco Brenner
Michael Matthews (BikeExchange)
Wilco Kelderman (Bora-Hansgrohe)
Sam Oomen (Jumbo-Visma)
Robert Power (Qhubeka Assos)
EF Education-NippoMichael Valgren (NTT)
Will Barta (CCC)
Fumiyuki Beppu (Nippo Delko One Provence)
Hideto Nakane (Nippo Delko One Provence)
Julien el Fares (Nippo Delko One Provence)
Simon Carr (Nippo Delko One Provence)
Diego Andres Camargo (Colombia Tierra de Atletas)
Daniel Arroyave
Sep Vanmarcke (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Tanel Kangert (BikeExchange)
Michael Woods (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Daniel Felipe Martinez (Ineos)
Simon Clarke (Qhubeka Assos)
Sean Bennett (Qhubeka Assos)
Kristoffer Halvorsen (Uno-X)
Luis Villalobos
Groupama-FDJAttila Valter (CCC)
Matteo Badilatti (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Clement Davy (Continentale Groupama-FDJ)
Lars van den Berg (Continentale Groupama-FDJ)
Marc Sarreau (AG2R Citroen)
Killian Frankiny (Qhubeka Assos)
IneosRichie Porte (Trek-Segafredo)
Adam Yates (Mitchelton-Scott)
Daniel Felipe Martinez (EF)
Laurens de Plus (Jumbo-Visma)
Thomas Pidcock
Chris Froome (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Chris Lawless (Total Direct Energie)
Vasil Kiryienka (Emekli)
Ian Stannard (Emekli)
Christian Knees (Emekli)
Intermarche Wanty GobertLouis Meintjes (NTT)
Rein Taaramae (Total Direct Energie)
Baptiste Planckaert (Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles)
Jan Hirt (CCC)
Taco van der Hoorn (Jumbo-Visma)
Lorenzo Rota (Vini Zabu-KTM)
Johnas Koch (CCC)
Georg Zimmermann (CCC)
Timothy Dupont (Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles)
Xandro Meurisse (Alpecin-Fenix)
Fabien Doubey (Total Direct Energie)
Alfdan de Decker (Tarteletto-Isorex)
Yoann Offredo (Emekli)
Israel Start-Up NationChris Froome (Ineos)
Sep Vanmarcke (EF)
Daryl Impey (Mitchelton-Scott)
Michael Woods (EF)
Alessandro de Marchi (CCC)
Patrick Bevin (CCC)
Fredrik Carl Hagen (Lotto Soudal)
Sebastian Berwick (St George)
Taj Jones (Israel Cycling Academy)
Nils Politt (Bora-Hansgrohe)
Matteo Badilatti (Groupama FDJ)
Rory Sutherland (Emekli)
Travis McCabe (Emekli
Jumbo-VismaSam Oomen (Sunweb)
Nathan van Hooydonck (CCC)
Edoardo Affini (Mitchelton-Scott)
Olav Kooij (Jumbo-Visma Development)
David Dekker (SEG)
Gijs Leemreize (Jumbo-Visma Development)
Amund Grondahl Jansen (BikeExchange)
Laurens de Plus (Ineos)
Bert-Jan Lindeman (Qhubeka Assos)
Taco van der Hoorn (Intermarche Want Gobert)
Tom Leezer (Emekli)
Lotto SoudalKamil Malecki (CCC)
Andreas Kron (Riwal Securitas)
Xandres Vervloesem (Lotto-Soudal U23)
Sebastien Grignard (Lotto-Soudal U23)
Harry Sweeny (Lotto-Soudal U23)
Maxim van Gils (Lotto-Soudal U23)
Viktor Verchaeve (Lotto-Soudal U23)
Sylvain Moniquet (Continentale Groupama-FDJ)
Filippo Conca (Biesse Arvedi)
Jelle Wallays (Cofidis)
Fredrik Carl Hagen (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Sander Armee (Qhubeka Assos)
Stan Dewulf (AG2R Citroen)
Remy Mertz (Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles)
Adam Hansen (Emekli)
Nikolas Maes (Emekli)
Jonathan Dibben (Emekli)
Brian van Goethem (Emekli)
MovistarMiguel Angel Lopez (Astana)
Gregor Mühlberger (Bora-Hansgrohe)
Ivan Garcia Cortina (Bahrain-McLaren)
Gonzalo Serrano (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
Abner Gonzalez
Eduardo Sepulveda (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
Carlos Betancur (Colombia Tierra de Atletas)
Eduard Prades (Delko One Provence)
Jürgen Roelandts (Emekli)
Qhubeka AssosFabio Aru (UAE-Emirates)
Sergio Henao (UAE-Emirates
Simon Clarke (EF)
Dimitri Claeys (Cofidis)
Matteo Pelucchi (Bardiani-CSF-Faizane)
Sander Armee (Lotto Soudal)
Bert-Jan Lindeman (Jumbo-Visma)
Robert Power (Sunweb)
Lasse Norman Hansen (Alpecin-Fenix)
Lukasz Wisniowski (CCC)
Harry Tanfield (AG2R la Mondiale)
Sean Bennett (EF)
Karel Vacek (Colpack Ballan
Killian Frankiny (Groupama-FDJ)
Emil Vinjebo (Riwal Securitas)
Mauro Schmid (Leopard)
Connor Brown (NTT Continental)
Michael Valgren (EF Education-Nippo)
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Total Direct Energie)
Roman Kreuziger (Gazpron-RusVelo)
Louis Meintjes (Intermarche Wanty Gobert)
Ryan Gibbons (UAE-Emirates)
Ben King (Rally)
Ben O’Connor (AG2R Citroen)
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Trek-Segafredo)
Benjamin Dyball (Ukyo)
Samuele Battistella (Astana-Premier Tech)
Matteo Sobrero (Astana-Premier Tech)
Stefan de Bod (Astana-Premier Tech)
Rasmus Tiller (Uno-X)
Enrico Gasparotto (Emekli)
Jay Robert Thomson (Emekli)
Michael Carbel (Emekli)
Trek-SegafredoAmanuel Ghebreigzabhier (NTT)
Antonio Tiberi (Colpack Ballan)
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (Leopard)
Jakob Holm (Hagens Berman Axeon)
Richie Porte (Ineos)
Pieter Weening (Emekli)
UAE-EmiratesRafal Majka (Bora-Hansgrohe)
Matteo Trentin (CCC)
Ryan Gibbons (NTT)
Juan Ayuso (Colpack Ballan)
Fabio Aru (Qhubeka Assos)
Sergio Henao (Qhubeka Assos)
Jasper Philipsen (Alpecin-Fenix)
Tom Bahli (Cofidis)
Edward Ravasi (Eolo-Kometa)

Kadınlar

TakımGelenlerGidenler
Ale BTC LjubljanaMarlen Reusser (Equipe Paule Ka)
Laura Tomasi (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
Sophie Wright (Equipe Paule Ka)
Alessia Patuelli
Urszka Zigart (Mitchelton-Scott)
Eri Yonamine (TIBCO-SVB)
Canyon SramChloe Dygert
Mikayla Harvey (Equipe Paule Ka)
Elise Chabbey (Equipe Paule Ka)
Neve Bradbury
Elena Cecchini (SD Worx)
Tanja Erath (TIBCO-SVB)
Rotem Gafinovitz (InstaFund la Prima)
Christa Riffel (Hitec Products)
DSMMegan Jastrab (Rally)
Esmee Peperkamp
Alison Jackson (Liv)
Pernille Mathiesen (Jumbo-Visma)
Anna Henderson (Jumbo-Visma)
FDJ Nouvelle AquitaineFuturoscopeMarta Cavalli (Valcar-Traver & Service)Shara Marche (Emekli)
LivLotte Kopecky (Lotto Soudal)
Alison Jackson (Sunweb)
Marianne Vos (Jumbo-Visma)
Ashleigh Moolman (SD Worx)
Riejanne Markus (Jumbo-Visma)
Marta Lach (Ceratizit-WNT)
Inge van der Heijden (Ciclismo Mundial)
Mitchelton-ScottAne Santesteban (Ceratizit-WNT)
Arianna Fidanza (Lotto Soudal)
Teniel Campbell (Valvar-Travel & Service)
Urszka Zigart (Ale BTC Ljubljana)
Annemiek van Vleuten (Movistar)
Gracie Elvin (Emekli)
MovistarAnnemiek van Vleuten (Mitchelton-Scott)
Leah Thomas (Equipe Paule Ka)
Emma Cecilie Norsgaard (Equipe Paule Ka)
Sara Martin (Sopela)
Eider Merino (AR Monex)
SD WorxAshleigh Moolman (CCC-Liv)
Elena Cecchini (Canyon Sram)
Roxane Fournier (Chevalmeire)
Demi Vollering (Parkhotel Valkenburg)
Nikola Noskova (Equipe Paule Ka)
Niamh Fisher-Black (Equipe Paule Ka)
Anna Shackle
Amalie Dideriksen (Trek-Segafredo)
Jio van den Bos (Jumbo-Visma)
Eva Buurman (Tibco-SVB)
Katie Hall (Emekli)
Trek-Segafredo Chloe Hosking (Rally)
Amalie Dideriksen (Boels-Dolmans)
Ahirin van Anrooij Trek-Segafredo)
Lotta Henttala (Ceratizit-WNT)
Anna Plichta (Lotto Soudal)
Abigail van Twisk
%d blogcu bunu beğendi:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close