Yol Bisikleti Transfer Dosyası 2017-18

 

AG2R LA MONDIALE

Gelenler: Tony Gallopin (Lotto-Soudal), Sylvan Dillier (BMC), Clement Venturini (Cofidis)

Gidenler: Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain Merida), Sondre Holst Enger (Israel Cycling Academy), Hugo Houle (Astana)

 

ASTANA

Gelenler: Magnus Cort Nielsen (Orica-Scott), Omar Fraile (Dimension Data), Jan Hirt (CCC Sprandi Polkowice), Davide Villella (Cannondale-Drapac), Hugo Houle (AG2R la Mondiale), Yevgeniy Gidich (Vino-Astana Motors)

Gidenler: Fabio Aru (UAE Emirates), Paolo Tiralongo (Emekli)

 

BAHRAIN MERIDA

Gelenler: Domenico Pozzovivo (AG2R la Mondiale), Gorka Izagirre (Movistar), Matej Mohoric (UAE Emirates), Kristijan Koren (Cannondale-Drapac), Hermann Pernsteiner (Amplatz-BMC)

Gidenler: Javier Moreno (Delko Marseille Provence KTM), Tsgabu Grmay (Trek-Segafredo)

 

BMC

Gelenler: Simon Gerrans (Orica-Scott), Jürgen Roelandts (Lotto Soudal), Alberto Bettiol (Cannondale-Drapac), Patrick Bevin (Cannondale-Drapac)

Gidenler: Daniel Oss (Bora-Hansgrohe), Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy), Sylvan Dillier (AG2R la Mondiale), Amael Moinard (Fortuneo-Oscaro), Manuel Senni (Bardiani-CSF), Manuel Quinziato (Emekli), Martin Elmiger (Emekli)

 

BORA-HANSGROHE

Gelenler: Davide Formolo (Cannondale-Drapac), Daniel Oss (BMC), Peter Kennaugh (Sky), Felix Grossshartner (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

Gidenler: Shane Archbold (Aqua Blue Sport), Silvio Herklotz (Burgos-BH), Jose Mendes (Burgos-BH)

 

DIMENSION DATA

Gelenler: Louis Meintjes (UAE Emirates), Tom Jelte Slagter (Cannondale-Drapac), Julian Vermote (Quick-Step Floors), Scott Davies (Wiggins), Nickolas Dlamini (Dimension Data for Qhubeka)

Gidenler: Nathan Haas (Katusha-Alpecin), Omar Fraile (Astana), Kristian Sbaragli (Israel Cycling Academy), Cameron Meyer (Orica-Scott), Tyler Farrar (Emekli)

 

EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC

Gelenler: Sacha Modolo (UAE Emirates), Daniel McLay (Fortuneo-Oscaro), Mitch Docker (Orica-Scott), Logan Owen (Axeon Hagens Berman)

Gidenler: Davide Formolo (Bora-Hansgrohe), Dylan van Baarle (Sky), Tom Jelte Slagter (Dimension Data), Alberto Bettiol (BMC), Davide Villella (Astana), Patrick Bevin (BMC), Toms Skujins (Trek-Segafredo), Wouter Wippert (Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij), Kristijan Koren (Bahrain Merida), Andrew Talansky (Emekli)

 

QUICK-STEP FLOORS

Gelenler: Elia Viviani (Sky), Michael Morkov (Katusha-Alpecin), Florian Senechal (Cofidis), Jhonatan Narvaez (Axean Hagens Berman), Fabio Jacobsen (SEG Racing Academy), Jose Alvaro Hodeg (Coldeportes-Claro)

Gidenler: Marcel Kittel (Katusha-Alpecin), Dan Martin (UAE Emirates), Matteo Trentin (Orica-Scott), Gianluca Brambilla (Trek-Segafredo), David le la Cruz (Sky), Julian Vermote (Dimension Data), Jack Bauer (Orica-Scott), Tom Boonen (Emekli), Martin Velits (Emekli)

 

FDJ

Gelenler: Ramon Sinkeldam (Sunweb), Georg Preidler (Sunweb), Antoine Duchesne (Direct Energie), Benjamin Thomas (Armee de Terre), Bruno Armirail (Armee de Terre), Romain Seigle, Valentin Madouas

Gidenler: Odd Christian Eiking (Wanty-Groupe Gobert), Johan le Bon (Vital Concept), Kevin Reza (Vital Concept), Lorenzo Manzin (Vital Concept), Marc Fournier (Vital Concept), Jeremy  Maison (Fortuneo-Oscaro), Arnaud Courteille (Vital Concept), Cedric Pineau (Emekli)

 

KATUSHA-ALPECIN

Gelenler: Marcel Kittel (Quick-Step Floors), Nathan Haas (Dimension Data), Ian Boswell (Sky), Alex Dowsett (Movistar), Willie Smit (Nippo-Vini Fantini), Steff Cras

Gidenler: Alexander Kristoff (UAE Emirates), Rein Taaramae (Direct Energie), Michael Morkov (Quick-Step Floors), Sven Erik Bystrom (UAE Emirates), Matyev Mamykin (Burgos-BH), Angel Vicioso (Emekli)

 

LOTTO SOUDAL

Gelenler: Jens Keukeleire (Orica-Scott), Victor Campenaerts (LottoNL-Jumbo), Lawrence Naesen (VB Veranclassic Aqua Protect), Bjorg Lambrecht, Harm Vanhoucke

Gidenler: Tony Gallopin (AG2R la Mondiale), Jürgen Roelandts (BMC), Kris Boeckmans (Vital Concept), Bart de Clercq (Wanty-Groupe Gobert), Louis Vervaeke (Sunweb), Rafael Valls (Movistar), Sean de Bie (Verandas Willems-Crelan)

 

LOTTONL-JUMBO

Gelenler: Neilson Powless (Axeon Hagens Berman), Sepp Kuss (Rally), Pascal Eenkhoorn

Gidenler: Victor Campenaerts (Lotto-Soudal), Steven Lammertink (Vital Concept), Jurgen van den Broeck (Emekli)

 

MOVISTAR

Gelenler: Mikel Landa (Sky), Eduardo Sepulveda (Fortuneo-Oscaro), Jaime Roson Garcia (Caja Rural-Seguros), Rafael Valls (Lotto Soudal), Jaime Castrillo

Gidenler: Jonathan Castroviejo (Sky), Gorka Izagirre (Bahrain Merida), Alex Dowsett (Katusha-Alpecin), Rory Sutherland (UAE Emirates) Jesus Herrada (Cofidis), Jose Herrada (Cofidis), Adriano Malori (Emekli)

 

ORICA-SCOTT

Gelenler: Matteo Trentin (Quick-Step Floors), Mikel Nieve (Sky), Cameron Meyer (Dimension Data), Jack Bauer (Quick-Step Floors), Lucas Hamilton (Mitchelton Scott)

Gidenler: Simon Gerrans (BMC), Jens Keukeleire (Lotto Soudal), Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana), Ruben Plaza (Israel Cycling Academy), Mitch Docker (EF Education First-Drapac)

 

SKY

Gelenler: David de la Cruz (Quick-Step Floors), Jonathan Castroviejo (Movistar), Dylan van Baarle (Cannondale-Drapac), Egan Bernal (Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia), Pavel Sivakov (BMC Development Team), Kristoffer Halvorsen (Joker Icopal), Christopher Powless (Axeon Hagens Berman)

Gidenler: Mikel Landa (Movistar), Elia Viviani (Quick-Step Floors), Mikel Nieve (Orica-Scott), Danny van Poppel (LottoNL-Jumbo), Peter Kennaugh (Bora-Hansgrohe), Ian Boswell (Katusha-Alpecin)

 

SUNWEB

Gelenler: Edward Theuns (Trek-Segafredo), Louis Vervaeke (Lotto Soudal), Martijn Tusveld (Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij), Jai Hindley (Mitchelton Scott), Michael Storer (Mitchelton Scott)

Gidenler: Warren Barguil (Fortuneo-Oscaro), Ramon Sinkeldam (FDJ), Georg Preidler (FDJ), Bert de Backer (Vital Concept), Zico Waytens (Verandas Willems-Crelans), Sindre Skjostad Lunke (Fortuneo-Oscaro)

 

UAE EMIRATES

Gelenler: Fabio Aru (Astana), Alexander Kristoff (Katusha-Alpecin), Dan Martin (Quick-Step Floors), Rory Sutherland (Movistar), Sven Erik Bystrom (Katusha-Alpecin), Alexandr Riabushenko

Gidenler: Louis Meintjes (Dimension Data), Sacha Modolo (EF Education First-Drapac), Matej Mohoric (Bahrain Merida), Andrea Guardini (Bardiani-CSF), Marko Kump (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

 

TREK-SEGAFREDO

Gelenler: Gianluca Brambilla (Quick-Step Floors)Toms Skujins (Cannondale-Drapac), Tsgabu Grmay (Bahrain Merida), Ryan Mullen (Cannondale-Drapac), Alex Frame (JLT Condor), Niklas Eg (Virtu), Nicola Conci

Gidenler: Edward Theuns (Sunweb), Alberto Contador (Emekli), Haimar Zubeldia (Emekli)

 

* * *

 

ANDRONI-SIDERMEC-BOTTECCHIA

Gelenler: Manuel Belletti (Willier Trestina-Selle Italia)

Gidenler: Egan Bernal (Sky)

 

AQUA BLUE SPORT

Gelenler: Casper Pedersen (Giant-Castelli), Edward Dunbar (Axeon Hagens Berman)

Gidenler:

 

AXEON HAGENS BERMAN

Gelenler: Zeke Mostov (Aevolo), Jasper Philipson, Cole Davis, Maikel Zijlaard

Gidenler: Christopher Lawless (Sky), Jhonatan Narvaez (Quick-Step Floors), Neilson Powless (LottoNL-Jumbo), Logan Owen (EF Education First-Drapac), Edward Dunbar (Aqua Blue Sport)

 

BARDIANI-CSF

Gelenler: Manuel Senni (BMC), Andrea Guardini (UAE Emirates), Giovanni Carboni (Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896), Daniel Savini, Umberto Orsini

Gidenler: Edoardo Zardini (Willier Tretina-Selle Italia), Simone Velasco (Willier Trestina-Selle Italia)

 

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS

Gelenler: Cristian Rodriguez (Wilier Trestina-Selle Italia), Julen Amezqueta (Wilier Trestina-Selle Italia), Joaquim Silva (W52/FC Porto), Nelson Andres Soto (Coldeportes-Claro), Alvaro Cuadros, Gonzalo Serrano

Gidenler: Jaime Roson Garcia (Movistar), Diego Rubio (Burgos-BH)

 

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

Gelenler:

Gidenler: Jan Hirt (Astana), Felix Grossschartner (Bora-Hansgrohe), Nikolay Mihaylov (Delko Marseille Provence KTM)

 

COFIDIS

Gelenler: Rein Taaramae (Katusha-Alpecin), Jesus Herrada (Movistar), Jose Herrada (Movistar), Bert van Lerberghe (Sports Vlaanderen-Baloise), Victor Lafay

Gidenler: Florian Senechal (Quick-Step Floors), Jonas van Genechten (Vital Concept), Yoann Bagot (Vital Concept), Jerome Cousin (Direct Energie), Clement Venturini (AG2R la Mondiale)

 

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

Gelenler: Javier Moreno (Bahrain Merida), Brenton Jones (JLT Condor), Nikolay Mihaylov (CCC Sprandi Polkowice), Jeremy Leveau (Roubaix Lille Metropole), Alexis Guerin, Julien Trarieux, Lucas de Rossi

Gidenler: Mikel Aristi (Euskadi Basque Country-Murias), Quentin Pacher (Vital Concept), Yoann Paillot (St. Michel-Auber93), Thierry Hupond (Emekli), Romain Lemarchand (Emekli), Remy di Gregorio (Emekli)



DIRECT ENERGIE

Gelenler: Jerome Cousin (Cofidis), Damien Gaudin (Armee de Terre), Axel Journiaux, Simon Sellier

Gidenler: Bryan Coquard (Vital Concept), Julien Morice (Vital Concept), Antoine Duchesne (FDJ), Tony Hurel (Armee de Terre), Thomas Voeckler (Emekli), Fabrice Jaeandesboz (Emekli)

 

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS

Gelenler: Mikel Aristi (Delko Marseille Provence KTM), Julien Loubet (Armee de Terre), Enrique Sanz (Raleigh GAC), Sergio Rodriguez (Bolivia), Jon Aberasturi (UKYO), Cyril Barthe, Fernando Barcelo

Gidenler: Adrian Gonzalez (Burgos-BH)

 

FORTUNEO-OSCARO

Gelenler: Warren Barguil (Sunweb), Amael Moinard (BMC), Jeremy Maison (FDJ), Sindre Skjostad Lunke (Sunweb), Clement Russo, Bram Welten

Gidenler: Daniel McLay (EF Education First-Drapac), Eduardo Sepulveda (Movistar), Boris Vallee (Wanty-Groupe Gobert), Erwann Corbel (Vital Concept), Arnold Jeannesson (Emekli), Francis Mourey (Emekli)

 

GAZPROM-RUSVELO

Gelenler: Sergey Shilov (Lokosphinx), Nikolay Cherkasov

Gidenler: Aydar Zakarin (Lokosphinx)

 

HOLOWESKO-CITADEL

Gelenler:

Gidenler: Robin Carpenter (Rally)

 

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

Gelenler: Ben Hermans (BMC), Ruben Plaza (Orica-Scott), Kristian Sbaragli (Dimension Data), Sondre Holst Enger (AG2R la Mondiale), Ahmet Örken (Torku), Edwin Avila (Illuminate), August Jensen (Coop), Guy Niv

Gidenler:

 

MANZANA POSTOBON

Gelenler:

Gidenler: Peio Goikoetxea (Fundacion Euskadi), Jordan Arley Parra (EPM)

 

NIPPO-VINI FANTINI

Gelenler: Hiroki Nishimura (Shimano), Damiano Cima, Imerio Cima

Gidenler: Willie Smit (Katusha-Alpecin)

 

NOVO NORDISK

Gelenler: Emanuel Mini

Gidenler:

 

RALLY

Gelenler: Robin Carpenter (Holowesko-Citadel)

Gidenler: Sepp Kuss (LottoNL-Jumbo)

 

ROOMPOT -NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

Gelenler: Wouter Wippert (Cannondale-Drapac), Jan Willem van Schip (Delta Cycling Rotterdam), Hartthijs de Vries (SEG Racing Academy), Robbert de Greef (Baby-Dump)

Gidenler: Martijn Tusveld (Sunweb), Jens Mouris (Emekli)

 

SPORTS VLAANDEREN-BALOISE

Gelenler: Milan Menten (Lotto Soudal U23), Jordi Warlop, Emiel Planckaert, Mathias van Gompel, Aaron Verwilst, Robbe Ghys

Gidenler: Bert van Lerberghe (Cofidis), Stijn Steels (Verandas Willems-Crelan), Eliot Lietaer (WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect), Jens Wallays (Emekli)

 

UNITED HEALTHCARE

Gelenler: Sergey Tvetcov (Jelly Belly), Eric Marcotte (Cylance)

Gidenler: Gregory Henderson (Emekli)

 

VERANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN

Gelenler: Sean de Bie (Lotto Soudal), Zico Waytens (Sunweb), Stijn Steels (Sports Vlaanderen-Baloise), Senne Leysen

Gidenler: Christophe Premont (Emekli), Gaetan Bille (Emekli)

 

VITAL CONCEPT

Gelenler: Bryan Coquard (Direct Energie), Jonas van Genechten (Cofidis), Kris Boeckmans (Lotto Soudal), Johan le Bon (FDJ), Kevin Reza (FDJ), Yoann Bagot (Cofidis), Bert de Backer (Sunweb), Steven Lammertink (LottoNL-Jumbo), Marc Fournier (FDJ), Arnaud Courteille (FDJ), Quentin Pacher (Delko Marseille Provence KTM), Julien Morice (Direct Energie), Jeremy LeCroq (Roubaix Lille Metropole), Erwann Corbel (Fortuneo-Oscaro), Corentin Ermenault (Wiggins), Patrick Müller, Justin Mottier, Tanguy Turgis, Adrien Garel

 

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

Gelenler: Bart de Clercq (Lotto Soudal), Odd Christian Eiking (FDJ), Boris Vallee (Fortuneo-Oscaro), Timothy Dupont (Verandas Willems-Crelan)

Gidenler: Kenny Dehaes (WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect), Guillaume Levarlet (St. Michel – Auber93)

 

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT

Gelenler: Kenny Dehaes (Wanty-Groupe Gobert) Eliot Lietaer (Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise), Franklin Six (AGO-Aqua Service)

Gidenler: Lawrence Naesen (Lotto Soudal)

 

WILIER TRESTINA-SELLE ITALIA

Gelenler: Edoardo Zardini (Bardiani-CSF), Simone Velasco (Bardiani-CSF), Massimo Rosa, Simone Bevilacqua, Luca Raggio

Gidenler: Manuel Belletti (Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia), Cristian Rodriguez (Caja Rural-Seguros), Julen Amezqueta (Caja Rural-Seguros), Andrea Fedi (Emekli)