AG2R LA MONDIALE

Gelenler: Larry Warbasse (Aqua Blue Sport), Dorian Godon (Cofidis), Geoffrey Bouchard

Gidenler: Jan Bakelants (Sunweb), Cyril Gautier (Vital Concept – B&B Hotels), Rudy Barbier (Israel Cycling Academy), Matteo Montaguti

 

ASTANA

Gelenler: Ion Izagirre (Bahrain Merida), Gorka Izagirre (Bahrain Merida), Manuele Boaro (Bahrain Merida), Merhawi Kudus (Dimension Data), Davide Ballerini (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec), Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Riwal CeramicSpeed), Rodrigo Contreras (EPM), Yuriy Natarov (Astana City), Hernando Bohorquez (Manzana-Postobon)

Gidenler: Michael Valgren (Dimension Data), Oscar Gatto (Bora-Hansgrohe), Tanel Kangert (EF Education First-Drapac), Segei Chernetski (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA), Moreno Moser (Nippo Vini Fantini), Jesper Hansen (Cofidis), Ruslan Tleubayev (Emekli), Truls Engen Korsaeth (Emekli)

 

BAHRAIN MERIDA

Gelenler: Rohan Dennis (BMC), Damiano Caruso (BMC), Dylan Teuns (BMC), Marcel Sieberg (Lotto Soudal), Jan Tratnik (CCC Sprandi Polkowice), Phil Bauhaus (Sunweb), Andrea Garosio (d’Amico-Utensilnord), Stephen Williams (SEG)

Gidenler: Ion Izagirre (Astana), Gorka Izagirre (Astana), Enrico Gasparotto (Dimension Data), Niccolo Bonifazio (Direct Energie), Manuele Boaro (Astana), Franco Pellizotti (Emekli), Borut Bozic (Emekli)

 

BORA-HANSGROHE

Gelenler: Jempy Drucker (BMC), Oscar Gatto (Astana), Maximilian Schachmann (Quick-Step Floors)

Gidenler: Michael Kolar (Emekli)

 

CCC

Gelenler: Laurens Ten Dam (Sunweb), Simon Geschke (Sunweb), Serge Pauwels (Dimension Data), Guillaume van Keirsbulck (Wanty-Groupe Gobert), Jakub Mareczko (Willier Triestina-Selle Italia), Stefan Denifl (Aqua Blue Sport), Lukasz Wisniowski (Sky), Victor de la Parte (Movistar), Gijs van Hoecke (LottoNL-Jumbo), Lukasz Owsian (CCC Spandi Polkowice), Kamil Gradek (CCC Sprandi Polkowice), Amaro Antunes (CCC Sprandi Polkowice), Pawel Bernas (CCC Sprandi Polkowice), Josef Cerny (Elkov-Author), Will Barta (Hagens Berman Axeon), Szymon Sajnok (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

Gidenler: Richie Porte (Trek-Segafredo), Tejay van Garderen (EF Education First-Drapac), Nicolas Roche (Sunweb), Jürgen Roelandts (Movistar), Rohan Dennis (Bahrain Merida), Damiano Caruso (Bahrain Merida), Jempy Drucker (Bora-Hansgrohe), Dylan Teuns (Bahrain Merida), Brent Bookwalter (Mitchelton-Scott), Stefan Küng (Groupama-FDJ), Danilo Wyss (Dimension Data), Alberto Bettiol (EF Education First-Drapac), Loic Vliegen (Wanty-Groupe Gobert), Tom Bohli (UAE Emirates), Kilian Frankiny (Groupama-FDJ), Miles Scotson (Groupama-FDJ), Simon Gerrans (Emekli)

 

DECEUNINCK – QUICK-STEP

Gelenler: Mikkel Frolich Honore (Virtu), Remco Evenepoel

Gidenler: Niki Terpstra (Direct Energie), Fernando Gaviria (UAE Emirates), Maximilian Schachmann (Bora-Hansgrohe), Laurens de Plus (Jumbo), Jhonatan Narvaez (Sky)

 

DIMENSION DATA

Gelenler: Roman Kreuziger (Mitchelton-Scott), Enrico Gasparotto (Bahrain Merida), Giacomo Nizzolo (Trek-Segafredo), Lars Ytting Bak (Lotto Soudal), Michael Valgren (Astana), Danilo Wyss (BMC), Stefan de Bod (Dimension Data for Qhubeka), Rasmus Tiller (Joker Icopal), Gino Mader

Gidenler: Serge Pauwels (CCC), Natnael Berhane (Cofidis), Merhawi Kudus (Astana), Lachlan Morton (EF Education First-Drapac), Igor Anton (Emekli)

 

EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC

Gelenler: Tejay van Garderen (BMC), Tanel Kangert (Astana), Moreno Hofland (Lotto Soudal), Alberto Bettiol (BMC), Lachlan Morton (Dimension Data), Luis Villalobos (Aevolo), Jonathan Klever Caicedo (Medellin), Sean Bennett (Hagens Berman Axeon), James Whelan (Drapac EF)

Gidenler: Pierre Rolland (Vital Concept – B&B Hotels), Tom van Asbroeck (Israel Cycling Academy), Will Clarke (Trek-Segafredo), Kim Magnusson (Riwal Readynez)

 

GROUPAMA-FDJ

Gelenler: Stefan Küng (BMC), Kilian Frankiny (BMC), Miles Scotson (BMC)

Gidenler: Arthur Vichot (Vital Concept – B&B Hotels), Davide Cimolai (Israel Cycling Academy), Jeremy Roy (Emekli)

 

JUMBO

Gelenler: Tony Martin (Katusha-Alpecin), Mike Teunissen (Sunweb), Taco van der Hoorn (Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij), Laurens de Plus (Quick-Step – Floors), Lennard Hofstede (Sunweb), Jonas Vingegaard (ColoQuick)

Gidenler: Lars Boom (Roompot-Charles), Enrico Battaglin (Katusha-Alpecin), Robert Wagner (Fortuneo-Samsic), Gijs van Hoecke (CCC), Bram Tankink (Emekli)

 

KATUSHA-ALPECIN

Gelenler: Jens Debusschere (Lotto Soudal), Daniel Navarro (Cofidis), Enrico Battaglin (LottoNL-Jumbo), Ruben Guerreiro (Trek-Segafredo), Harry Tanfield (Canyon Eisberg)

Gidenler: Tony Martin (Jumbo), Tiago Machado (Sporting), Baptiste Planckaert (WB Aqua Protect Vranclassic), Maurits Lammertink (Roompot-Charles), Jhonatan Restrepo (Manzana Postobon), Marco Mathis (Cofidis), Robert Kiserlowski (Emekli)

 

LOTTO SOUDAL

Gelenler: Caleb Ewan (Mitchelton-Scott), Adam Blythe (Aqua Blue Sport), Roger Kluge (Mitchelton-Scott), Carl Fredrik Hagen (Joker Icopal), Brian van Goethem (Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij), Stan Dewulf, Gerben Thijssen, Rasmus Byriel Iversen

Gidenler: Andre Greipel (Fortuneo-Samsic), Lars Ytting Bak (Dimension Data), Jens Debusschere (Katusha-Alpecin), Moreno Hofland (EF Education First-Drapac), Marcel Sieberg (Bahrain Merida)

 

MITCHELTON-SCOTT

Gelenler: Brent Bookwalter (BMC), Dion Smith (Wanty-Groupe Gobert), Tsgabu Grmay (Trek-Segafredo), Edoardo Affini (SEG), Nick Schultz (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA), Callum Scotson (Mitchelton-BikeExchange)

Gidenler: Roman Kreuziger (Dimension Data), Caleb Ewan (Lotto Soudal), Svein Tuft (Rally), Roger Kluge (Lotto Soudal), Carlos Verona (Movistar), Robert Power (Sunweb)

 

MOVISTAR

Gelenler: Jürgen Roelandts (BMC), Eduard Prades (Euskadi-Murias), Carlos Verona (Mitchelton-Scott), Lluis Mas (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)

Gidenler: Victor de la Parte (CCC), Nuno Bico (Burgos-BH)

 

SKY

Gelenler: Ben Swift (UAE Emirates), Jhonatan Narvaez (Quick-Step – Floors), Filippo Ganna (UAE Emirates)

Gidenler: Sergio Henao (UAE Emirates), Benat Intxausti (Euskadi-Murias), Lukasz Wisniowski (CCC)

 

SUNWEB

Gelenler: Nicolas Roche (BMC), Jan Bakelants (AG2R la Mondiale), Marc Hirschi (Development Sunweb), Robert Power (Mitchelton-Scott), Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (Virtu), Casper Pedersen (Aqua Blue Sport), Max Kanter (Development Sunweb), Cees Bol (SEG), Jors Nieuwenhuis (Development Sunweb)

Gidenler: Laurens ten Dam (CCC), Simon Geschke (CCC), Edward Theuns (Trek-Segafredo), Mike Teunissen (Jumbo), Phil Bauhaus (Bahrain Merida), Lennard Hofstede (Jumbo)

 

TREK-SEGAFREDO

Gelenler: Richie Porte (BMC), Edward Theuns (Sunweb), Giulio Ciccone (Bardiani-CSF), Alex Kirsch (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic), Ivan Ramiro Sosa (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec), Will Clarke (EF Educatiob First-Drapac), Matteo Moschetti (Polartec-Kometa)

Gidenler: Giacomo Nizzolo (Dimension Data), Matthias Brandle (Israel Cycling Academy), Boy van Poppel (Roompot-Charles), Tsgabu Grmay (Mitchelton-Scott), Ruben Guerreiro (Katusha-Alpecin), Gregory Rast (Emekli), Laurent Didier (Emekli)

 

UAE EMIRATES

Gelenler: Sergio Henao (Sky), Fernando Gaviria (Quick-Step – Floors), Jasper Philipsen (Hagens Berman Axeon), Tadej Pogacar (Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum), Tom Bohli (BMC), Juan Sebastian Molano (Manzana Postabon), Rui Oliveira (Hagens Berman Axeon), Ivo Oliveira (Hagens Berman Axeon), Cristian Camilo Munoz (Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo)

Gidenler: Ben Swift (Sky), Darwin Atapuma (Cofidis), Filippo Ganna (Sky), Przemyslaw Niemec (Emekli), Matteo Bono (Emekli)

 

* * *

 

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC

Gelenler: Matteo Busato (Willier Triestina-Selle Italia), Leonardo Fedrigo (Wiggins), Miguel Eduardo Florez (Willier Triestina-Selle Italia), Mattia Viel (Holdsworth), Daniel Munoz (EPM)

Gidenler: Davide Bellerini (Astana), Ivan Ramiro Sosa (Trek-Segafredo), Matteo Malucelli (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA), Raffaello Bonusi (Emekli)

 

BARDIANI-CSF

Gelenler: Francesco Romano, Alessandro Pessot, Luca Covili

Gidenler: Giulio Ciccone (Trek-Segafredo)

 

BURGOS-BH

Gelenler: Angel Madrazo (Delko Marseille Provence KTM), Ricardo Vilela (Manzano Postobon), Matthew Gibson (JLT Condor), Manuel Penalver (Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1896), Jaume Sureda)

Gidenler: Jose Mendes (Sporting)

 

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA

Gelenler: Sergei Chernetski (Astana), Jon Aberasturi (Euskadi-Murias), Alan Banaszek (CCC Sprandi Polkowice), Matteo Malucelli (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec), Domingos Gonçalves (Radio Popular Boavista), Xavier Canellas, David Gonzalez

Gidenler: Lluis Mas (Movistar), Nick Schultz (Mitchelton-Scott), Danilo Celano (Amore&Vita), Justin Oien (Holowesko-Citadel)

 

COFIDIS

Gelenler: Darwin Atapuma (UAE Emirates), Natnael Berhane (Dimension Data), Jesper Hansen (Astana), Zico Waeytens (Verandas Willems-Crelan), Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fortuneo-Samsic), Damien Touze (St Michel-Auber93), Filippo Fortin (Felbermayr-Simplon Wels), Marco Mathis (Katusha-Alpecin), Emmanuel Morin

Gidenler: Daniel Navarro (Katusha-Alpecin), Michael van Staeyen (Roompot-Charles), Anthony Turgis (Direct Energie), Jimmy Turgis (Vital Concept – B&B Hotels), Dorian Godon (AG2R la Mondiale), Guillaume Bonnafond (Emekli)

 

CORENDON-CIRCUS

Gelenler: Stijn Devolder (Verandas Willems-Crelan), Roy Jans (Cibel-Cebon), Joen Stallaert (Vorarlberg Santic), Lasse Norman Hansen (Aqua Blue Sport), Jonas Rickaert (Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise), Dries de Bondt (Verandas Willems-Crelan)

Gidenler: Toon Vandebosch (Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice)

 

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

Gelenler: Eduard Grosu (Nippo-Vini Fantini), Alessandro Fedeli (Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1896), Fabien Schmidt, Remy Rochas

Gidenler: Angel Madrazo (Burgos-BH)



DIRECT ENERGIE

Gelenler: Niki Terpstra (Quick-Step – Floors), Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain Merida), Pim Ligthart (Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij), Anthony Turgis (Cofidis), Mathieu Burgaudeau

Gidenler: Sylvain Chavanel (Emekli)

 

EUSKADI-MURIAS

Gelenler: Benat Intxausti (Sky), Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar (Fundacion Euskadi), Jose Daniel Viejo (Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1896), Urko Berrade Fernandez

Gidenler: Eduard Prades (Movistar), Jon Aberasturi (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA), Julien Loubet (Emekli), Benat Txoperena (Emekli)

 

FORTUNEO-SAMSIC

Gelenler: Andre Greipel (Lotto Soudal), Robert Wagner (LottoNL-Jumbo), Alan Riou

Gidenler: Pierre-Luc Perichon (Cofidis), Sindre Lunke (Riwal Readynez), Arnaud Gerard (Emekli), Armindo Fonseca (Emekli)

 

GAZPROM-RUSVELO

Gelenler: Alexander Kulikovskiy, Petr Rikunov, Denis Nekrasov, Vladislav Kulikov

Gidenler: 

 

HAGENS BERMAN AXEON

Gelenler: Jakob Egholm (Virtu), Karel Vacek, Sean Quinn

Gidenler: Jasper Philipsen (UAE Emirates), Will Barta (CCC), Rui Oliveira (UAE Emirates), Sean Bennett (EF Education First-Drapac), Ivo Oliveira (UAE Emirates)

 

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

Gelenler: Matthias Brandle (Trek-Segafredo), Davide Cimolai (Groupama-FDJ), Rudy Barbier (AG2R la Mondiale), Conor Dunne (Aqua Blue Sport), Matteo Badilatti (Vorarlberg Santic)

Gidenler: Aviv Yechezkel (Emekli)

 

MANZANA POSTOBON

Gelenler: Jhonathan Restrepo (Katusha-Alpecin), Daniel Jaramillo (United Healthcare), Carlos Quintero (Orgullo Piasa), Diego Ochoa (EPM), Nicolas Saenz, Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez

Gidenler: Jetse Bol (Burgos-BH), Juan Senastian Molano (UAE Emirates), Ricardo Vilela (Burgos-BH), Hernan Aguirre (Interpro Stradalli), Hernando Bohorquez (Astana)

 

NIPPO-VINI FANTINI

Gelenler: Moreno Moser (Astana), Giovanni Lonardi (Asd General Store Bottoli Zardini), Alejandro Osorio (GW-Shimano)

Gidenler: Eduard Grosu (Delko Marseille Provence KTM), Damiano Cunego (Emekli), Alan Marangoni (Emekli)

 

NOVO NORDISK

Gelenler: Samuel Munday, Declan Irvine, Ulugbek Saidov, Oliver Behringer

Gidenler: 

 

RALLY

Gelenler: Svein Tuft (Mitchelton-Scott), Gavin Mannion (United Healthcare), John Murphy (Holowesko-Citadel), Pier Andre Cote (Siber)

Gidenler: Danny Pate (Emekli), Brad Huff (Emekli), Jesse Anthony (Emekli)

 

RIWAL READYNEZ

Gelenler: Alexander Kamp (Virtu), Rasmus Quaade (BHS – Almeborg-Bornholm), Emil Vinjebo (ColoQuick), Lucas Eriksson (SEG), Nicolai Brochner (Holowesko-Citadel), Krister Hagen (Coop), Sindre Lunke (Fortuneo-Samsic), Rasmus Bogh Wallin (ColoQuick), Torkil Veyhe (Virtu), Kim Magnusson (EF Education First-Drapac)

Gidenler: Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Astana), Chris Anker Sorensen (Emekli)

 

ROOMPOT -CHARLES

Gelenler: Lars Boom (LottoNL-Jumbo), Sean de Bie (Verandas Willems-Crelan), Michael van Staeyen (Cofidis), Maurits Lammertink (Katusha-Alpecin), Huub Duijn (Verandas Williems-Crelan), Boy van Poppel (Trek-Segafredo), Stijn Steels (Verandas Willems-Crelan), Senne Leysen (Verandas Willems-Crelan), Mathias de Witte (Verandas Willems-Crelan), Arjen Livyns (Verandas Willems-Crelan), Justin Timmermans (Delta)

Gidenler: Pim Lighart (Direct Energie), Taco van der Hoorn (Jumbo), Brian van Goethem (Lotto Soudal), Coen Vermeltfoort (Alecto), Martijn Budding (BEAT), Robbert de Greef (Alecto)

 

SPORTS VLAANDEREN-BALOISE

Gelenler: Thimo Willems, Aaron van Poucke

Gidenler: Aime de Gendt (Wanty-Groupe Gobert), Jonas Rickaert (Corendon-Circus)

 

VITAL CONCEPT – B&B HOTELS

Gelenler: Pierre Rolland (EF Education First-Drapac), Arthur Vichot (Groupama-FDJ), Cyril Gautier (AG2R la Mondiale), Jimmy Turgis (Cofidis), Maxime Cam (Fortuneo-Samsic)

Gidenler: Tanguy Turgis (Emekli), Erwann Corbel (Emekli)

 

WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT

Gelenler: Loic Vliegen (BMC), Aime de Gendt (Sports Vlaanderen-Baloise), Alfdan de Decker

Gidenler: Guillaume van Kiersbulck (CCC), Dion Smith (Mitchelton-Scott)

 

WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT

Gelenler: Baptiste Planckaert (Katusha-Alpecin), Emils Liepins (One), Aksel Nommela (BEAT), Tom Wirtgen (AGO-Aqua Service), Lionel Taminiaux (AGO-Aqua Service), Kenny Molly (AGO-Aqua Service)

Gidenler: Alex Kirsch (Trek-Segafredo), Maxime Vantomme (Tarletto-Isorex), Christophe Masson (Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Metropole), Sebastien Delfosse (Emekli), Gregory Habeaux (Emekli), Antoine Warnier (Emekli), Julien Stassen (Emekli)

 

WILIER TRESTINA-SELLE ITALIA

Gelenler: 

Gidenler: Jakub Mareczko (CCC), Matteo Busato (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec), Miguel Eduardo Florez (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec), Marco Coledan (Emekli)