AG2R LA MONDIALE

Gelenler: Andrea Vendrame (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec), Lawrence Naesen (Lotto-Soudal), Clement Champoussin

Gidenler: Nico Denz (Sunweb) / Samuel Dumoulin (Emekli)

 

ASTANA

Gelenler: Magnus Cort (EF Education First), Fabio Felline (Trek-Segafredo), Alex Aranburu (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA), Oscar Rodriquez (Euskadi Basque Country-Murias), Davide Martinelli (Deceuninck – Quick-Step), Vadim Pronskiy (Vino-Astana Motors), Harold Tejada (Medellin), Aleksandr Vlasov (Gazprom-RusVelo)

Gidenler: Davide Ballerini (Deceuninck – Quick-Step), Jan Hirt (CCC), Dario Cataldo (Movistar), Davide Villella (Movistar), Andrey Zeits (Mitchelton-Scott)

 

BAHRAIN MERIDA

Gelenler: Mikel Landa (Movistar), Wout Poels (Ineos)

Gidenler: Vincenzo Nibali (Trek-Segafredo), Rohan Dennis, Antonio Nibali (Trek-Segafredo)

 

BORA-HANSGROHE

Gelenler: Lennard Kamna (Sunweb), Ide Schelling (SEG)

Gidenler: Davide Formolo (UAE Emirates)

 

CCC

Gelenler: Matteo Trentin (Mitchelton-Scott), Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha Alpecin), Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec), Jan Hirt (Astana), Michal Paluta (CCC Development), Georg Zimmermann (Tirol-KTM)

Gidenler: Lukasz Owsian (Arkea-Samsic) / Laurens Ten Dam (Emekli)

 

DECEUNINCK – QUICK-STEP

Gelenler: Davide Ballerini (Astana), Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec), Bert van Lerberghe (Cofidis), Stijn Steels (Roomport-Charles), Joao Almeida (Hagens Berman Axeon), Andrea Bagioli (Colpack), Jannik Steimle (Vorarlberg Santic)

Gidenler: Philippe Gilbert (Soudal Lotto), Elia Viviani (Cofidis), Enric Mas (Movistar), Maximiliano Richeze (UAE Emirates), Fabio Sabatini (Cofidis), Davide Martinelli (Astana)

 

EF EDUCATION FIRST

Gelenler: Magnus Cort (Astana), Jens Keukeleire (Lotto Sodal), Kristoffer Halvorsen (Ineos), Neilson Powless (Jumbo-Visma), Jonas Rutsch (Lotto-Kern Haus)

Gidenler: Daniel McLay (Arkea-Samsic), Nathan Brown (Rally-UHC)

 

GROUPAMA-FDJ

Gelenler: Fabian Lienhard (IAM Excelsior), Alexys Brunel (Continentale Groupama-FDJ), Simon Guglielmi (Continentale Groupama-FDJ)

Gidenler: Daniel Hoelgaard (Uno-X) / Steve Morabito (Emekli), Benoit Vaugrenard (Emekli)

 

INEOS

Gelenler: Richard Carapaz (Movistar)

Gidenler: Wout Poels (Bahrain Merida), David de la Cruz (UAE Emirates), Kristoffer Halvorsen (EF Education First), Diego Rosa (Arkea-Samsic), Kenny Elissonde (Trek-Segafredo)

 

JUMBO-VISMA

Gelenler: Tom Dumoulin (Sunweb), Tobias Foss (Uno-X), Chris Harper (BridgeLane)

Gidenler: Danny van Poppel (Wanty-Gobert), Neilson Powless (EF Education First) / Daan Olivier (Emekli)

 

KATUSHA ALPECIN

Gelenler:

Gidenler: Ilnur Zakarin (CCC), Nathan Haas (Cofidis), Jose Gonçalves (Delko Marseille Provence), Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Gazprom-RusVelo)

 

MITCHELTON-SCOTT

Gelenler: Andrey Zeits (Astana), Barnabas Peak (SEG), Alexander Konychev (Dimension Data for Qhubeka), Kaden Groves (SEG)

Gidenler: Matteo Trentin (CCC)

 

MOVISTAR

Gelenler: Enric Mas (Deceuninck – Quick-Step), Dario Cataldo (Astana), Davide Villella (Astana), Gabriel Cullaigh (Wiggins le Col), Juan Diego Alba (Coldeportes Zenu), Inigo Elosegui

Gidenler: Nairo Quintana (Arkea-Samsic), Richard Carapaz (Ineos), Mikel Landa (Bahrain Merida), Jasha Sütterlin (Sunweb), Winner Anacona (Arkea-Samsic), Carlos Barbero (NTT), Jaime Castrillo (Kern Pharma)

 

NTT

Gelenler: Victor Campenaerts (Lotto Soudal), Max Walscheid (Sunweb), Michael Gogl (Trek-Segafredo), Carlos Barbero (Movistar), Samuele Battistella (Dimension Data for Qhubeka), Matteo Sobrero (Dimension Data for Qhubeka), Andreas Stokbro (Riwal Readynez), Dylan Sunderland (BridgeLane), Benjamin Dyball (Sapura)

Gidenler: Lars Ytting Bak (Emekli), Mark Renshaw (Emekli)

 

SOUDAL LOTTO

Gelenler: Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck – Quick-Step), John Degenkolb (Trek-Segafredo), Jonathan Dibben (Madison Genesis), Kobe Goossens (Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal), Stefano Oldani (Kometa)

Gidenler: Tiesj Benoot (Sunweb), Victor Campenaerts (Dimenion Data), Jens Keukeleire (EF Education First), Lawrence Naesen (AG2R la Mondiale) / Bjorg Lambrecht (RIP)

 

SUNWEB

Gelenler: Tiesj Benoot (Lotto-Soudal), Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar), Nico Denz (AG2R la Mondiale), Mark Donovan (Wiggins le Col), Alberto Dainese (SEG), Thymen Arensman (SEG), Martin Salmon (Sunweb Development), Nils Eekhoff (Sunweb Development), Felix Gall (Sunweb Development)

Gidenler: Tom Dumoulin (Jumbo-Visma), Max Walscheid (NTT), Lennard Kamna (Bora-Hansgrohe) / Roy Curvers (Emekli)

 

TREK-SEGAFREDO

Gelenler: Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain Merida), Antonio Nibali (Bahrain Merida), Kenny Elissonde (Ineos), Emils Liepins (Wallonie-Bruxelles), Alexander Kamp (Riwal Readynez), Michel Ries (Kometa), Juan Pedro Lopez (Kometa), Charlie Quarterman (Leopard)

Gidenler: John Degenkolb (Soudal Lotto), Fabio Felline (Astana), Michael Gogl (NTT) / Markel Irizar (Emekli), Jarlinson Pantano (Emekli)

 

UAE EMIRATES

Gelenler: Davide Formolo (Bora-Hansgrohe), David de la Cruz (Ineos), Maximiliano Richeze (Deceuninck – Quick-Step), Joe Dombrowski (EF Education First), Brandon McNulty (Rally UHC), Mikkel Bjerg (Hagens Berman Axeon), Alessandro Covi (Colpack), Andres Camilo Ardila

Gidenler: Dan Martin (Israel Cycling Academy), Simone Consonni (Cofidis), Simone Petilli (Wanty-Gobert)

* * *

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC

Gelenler: Nicola Bagioli (Nippo-Vini Fantini Faizane), Jefferson Cepeda (Movistar Ecuador), Simon Pellaud (IAM Exelsior), Simone Ravanelli (Biesse Carrera), Nicola Venchiarutti (Friuli), Davide Gabburo (Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM), Mattia Bais (Friuli)

Gidenler: Fausto Masnada (CCC), Mattia Cattaneo (Deceuninck – Quick-Step), Andrea Vendrame (AG2R la Mondiale), Matteo Pelucchi (Bardiani-CSF-Faizane), Marco Benfatto (Bardiani-CSF-Faizane)

 

ARKEA-SAMSIC

Gelenler: Nairo Quintana (Movistar), Nacer Bouhanni (Cofidis), Winner Anacona (Movistar), Diego Costa (Ineos), Thomas Boudat (Total Direct Energie), Dan McLay (EF Education First), Dayer Quintana (Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM), Lukasz Owsian (CCC), Benjamin Declercq (Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise), Christophe Noppe (Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)

Gidenler: Amael Moinard (Emekli), Robert Wagner (Emekli)

 

BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANE

Gelenler: Matteo Pelucchi (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec), Marco Benfatto (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec), Giovanni Lonardi (Nippo-Vini Fantini Faizane), Filippo Zaccanti (Nippo-Vini Fantini Faizane), Iuri Filosi (Delko Marseille Provence), Nicolas Dalla Valle (Tirol KTM), Alessandro Monaco

Gidenler:

 

BURGOS-BH

Gelenler:

Gidenler:

 

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA

Gelenler: Orluis Aular (Matrix Powertag)

Gidenler: Alex Aranburu (Astana)

 

COFIDIS

Gelenler: Elia Viviani (Deceuninck – Quick-Step), Nathan Haas (Katusha Alpecin), Guillaume Martin (Wanty-Gobert), Fabio Sabatini (Deceuninck – Quick-Step), Simone Consonni (UAE Emirates), Attilio Viviani (Sangemini-Trevigiani-MG.Kvis)

Gidenler: Nacer Bouhanni (Arkea-Samsic), Bert van Lerberghe (Deceuninck – Quick-Step), Julien Simon (Total Direct Energie), Hugo Hofstetter (Israel Cycling Academy)

 

CORENDON-CIRCUS

Gelenler: Antoine Benoist

Gidenler:

 

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE

Gelenler: Jose Gonçalves (Katusha Alpecin), Justin Jules (Wallonie-Bruxelles), Pierre Barbier (Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Metropole), Dusan Rajovic (Adria Mobil), Mulu Hailemichael (Dimension Data for Qhubeka)

Gidenler: Iuri Filosi (Bardiani-CSF-Faizane)

 

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS

Gelenler:

Gidenler: Oscar Rodriguez (Astana)

 

GAZPROM-RUSVELO

Gelenler: Marco Canola (Nippo-Vini Fantini Faizane), Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Katusha Alpecin), Imerio Cima (Nippo-Vini Fantini Faizane), Damiano Cima (Nippo-Vini Fantini Faizane), Anton Kuzmin (Astana City), Simone Velasco (Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM), Cristian Scaroni (Continentale Groupama-FDJ)

Gidenler: Aleksandr Vlasov (Astana)

 

HAGENS BERMAN AXEON

Gelenler:

Gidenler: Joao Almeida (Deceuninck – Quick-Step), Mikkel Bjerg (UAE Emirates), Maikel Zijlaard (SEG)

 

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

Gelenler: Dan Martin (UAE Emirates)

Gidenler: Hugo Hofstetter (Cofidis), Sondre Holst Enger (Riwal Readynez)

 

NERI SOTTOLI-SELLE ITALIA-KTM

Gelenler: Veljko Stojnic (UCI WCC)

Gidenler: Dayer Quintana (Arkea-Samsic), Davide Gabburo (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec), Simone Velasco (Gazprom-RusVelo)

 

NIPPO-VINI FANTINI

Gelenler:

Gidenler: Giovanni Lonardi (Bardiani-CSF-Faizane), Marco Canola (Gazprom-RusVelo), Imerio Cima (Gazprom-RusVelo), Damiano Cima (Gazprom-RusVelo), Nicola Bagioli (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec), Filippo Zaccanti (Bardiani-CSF-Faizane) / Moreno Moser (Emekli)

 

RALLY-UHC

Gelenler: Nathan Brown (EF Education First), Stephen Bassett (Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis), Nicolas Zukowski (Floyd’s)

Gidenler: Brandon McNulty (UAE Emirates)

 

RIWAL READYNEZ

Gelenler: Sondre Holst Enger (Israel Cycling Academy), Kristian Aasvold (Coop)

Gidenler: Alexander Kamp (Trek-Segafredo), Andreas Stokbro (NTT), Rasmus Quaade (BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm),

 

ROOMPOT -CHARLES

Gelenler:

Gidenler: Stijn Steels (Deceuninck – Quick-Step), Boy van Poppel (Wanty-Gobert), Maurits Lammertink (Wanty-Gobert), Justin Timmermans (VolkerWessels-Merckx)

 

SPORTS VLAANDEREN-BALOISE

Gelenler:

Gidenler: Dries van Gestel (Total Direct Energie), Benjamin Declercq (Arkea-Samsic), Christophe Noppe (Arkea-Samsic) / Preben van Hecke (Emekli)

 

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

Gelenler: Julien Simon (Cofidis), Dries van Gestel (Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise), Lorrenzo Manzin (Vital Concept – B&B Hotels)

Gidenler: Thomas Boudat (Arkea-Samsic) / Yohann Gene (Emekli), Perrig Quemeneur (Emekli)

 

VITAL CONCEPT – B&B HOTELS

Gelenler:

Gidenler: Lorrenzo Manzin (Total Direct Energie), Patrick Müller (Emekli)

 

W52 / FC PORTO

Gelenler:

Gidenler:

 

WALLONIE-BRUXELLES

Gelenler:

Gidenler: Emils Liepins (Trek-Segafredo), Justin Jules (Delko Marseille Provence)

 

WANTY-GOBERT

Gelenler: Danny van Poppel (Jumbo-Visma), Boy van Poppel (Roompot-Charles), Simone Petilli (UAE Emirates), Maurits Lammertink (Roompot-Charles), Corne van Kessel (Telenet Fidea Lions), Quinten Hermans (Telenet Fidea Lions), Jeremy Bellicaud

Gidenler: Guillaume Martin (Cofidis) / Marco Minnaard (Emekli)